CSI

Elenco Partite

Data Evento Orario/Risultati Stadio Articolo
2016-10-13 21:00:00ottobre 13, 2016 Boca Basket 1 — Pol.Or.Clusone 45 - 55 Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-10-20 20:45:00ottobre 20, 2016 Pol.Or.Clusone — Boccaleone 2 47 - 54 Ist. Fantoni - Clusone (BG) Riepilogo
2016-10-20 21:30:00ottobre 20, 2016 Scanzorosciate Bk — Boca Basket 1 83 - 29 Scuole Medie - Scanzorosciate (BG) Riepilogo
2016-10-26 21:00:00ottobre 26, 2016 Boccaleone 2 — Scanzorosciate Bk 66 - 59 Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-10-27 21:00:00ottobre 27, 2016 Boca Basket 1 — Alto Sebino 55 - 82 Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-11-02 21:00:00novembre 2, 2016 SERIANA BASKET — BOCA BASKET 52 - 23 Palazzetto - Nembro (BG) Riepilogo
2016-11-02 21:30:00novembre 2, 2016 ALTO SEBINO — BOCCALEONE 2 58 - 55 Palazzetto - Rogno (BG) Riepilogo
2016-11-09 21:00:00novembre 9, 2016 BOCCALEONE 2 — BOCA BASKET 70 - 33 Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-11-16 21:00:00novembre 16, 2016 SERIANA BASKET — BOCCALEONE 2 55 - 46 Palazzetto - Nembro (BG) Riepilogo
2016-11-17 21:00:00novembre 17, 2016 BOCA BASKET — FERVENS VERTOVA 45 - 63 Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-11-24 21:00:00novembre 24, 2016 FERVENS VERTOVA — BOCCALEONE 2 42 - 46 Scuole Medie - Vertova (BG) Riepilogo
2016-11-24 21:15:00novembre 24, 2016 FLY GABBAY — BOCA BASKET 58 - 39 ITC Vittorio Emanuele - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-11-30 21:00:00novembre 30, 2016 BOCCALEONE 2 — FLY GABBAY 30 - 60 Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-12-01 21:00:00dicembre 1, 2016 BOCA BASKET — PALL.BERGAMO 46 - 57 Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-12-06 20:45:00dicembre 6, 2016 PALL.BERGAMO — BOCCALEONE 2 66 - 70 ITC Vittorio Emanuele - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-12-09 21:15:00dicembre 9, 2016 PALOSCO GOBOTEP — BOCA BASKET  21:15:009:15 pm Scuole Medie - Palosco (BG) Riepilogo
2016-12-14 21:00:00dicembre 14, 2016 BOCCALEONE 2 — PALOSCO GOBOTEP  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2016-12-15 21:00:00dicembre 15, 2016 BOCA BASKET — SERIANA VILLA  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-01-19 21:15:00gennaio 19, 2017 SERIANA VILLA — BOCCALEONE 2  21:15:009:15 pm Palazzetto - Villa di Serio (BG) Riepilogo
2017-01-26 20:45:00gennaio 26, 2017 POL.OR.CLUSONE — BOCA BASKET  20:45:008:45 pm Ist. Fantoni - Clusone (BG) Riepilogo
2017-02-01 21:00:00febbraio 1, 2017 BOCCALEONE 2 — POL.OR.CLUSONE  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-02-02 21:00:00febbraio 2, 2017 BOCA BASKET — SCANZOROSCIATE BK  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-02-08 21:30:00febbraio 8, 2017 ALTO SEBINO — BOCA BASKET  21:30:009:30 pm Palazzetto - Rogno (BG) Riepilogo
2017-02-09 21:30:00febbraio 9, 2017 SCANZOROSCIATE BK — BOCCALEONE 2  21:30:009:30 pm Scuole Medie - Scanzorosciate (BG) Riepilogo
2017-02-15 21:00:00febbraio 15, 2017 BOCCALEONE 2 — ALTO SEBINO  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-02-16 21:00:00febbraio 16, 2017 BOCA BASKET — SERIANA BASKET  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-02-23 21:00:00febbraio 23, 2017 BOCA BASKET — BOCCALEONE 2  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-03-01 21:00:00marzo 1, 2017 BOCCALEONE 2 — SERIANA BASKET  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-03-02 21:00:00marzo 2, 2017 FERVENS VERTOVA — BOCA BASKET  21:00:009:00 pm Scuole Medie - Vertova (BG) Riepilogo
2017-03-08 21:00:00marzo 8, 2017 BOCCALEONE 2 — FERVENS VERTOVA  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-03-09 21:00:00marzo 9, 2017 BOCA BASKET — FLY GABBAY  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-03-16 21:15:00marzo 16, 2017 FLY GABBAY — BOCCALEONE 2  21:15:009:15 pm ITC Vittorio Emanuele - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-03-17 21:15:00marzo 17, 2017 PALL.BERGAMO — BOCA BASKET  21:15:009:15 pm ITC Vittorio Emanuele - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-03-22 21:00:00marzo 22, 2017 BOCCALEONE 2 — PALL.BERGAMO  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-03-23 21:00:00marzo 23, 2017 BOCA BASKET — PALOSCO GOBOTEP  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo
2017-03-30 21:15:00marzo 30, 2017 SERIANA VILLA — BOCA BASKET  21:15:009:15 pm Palazzetto - Villa di Serio (BG) Riepilogo
2017-03-31 21:15:00marzo 31, 2017 PALOSCO GOBOTEP — BOCCALEONE 2  21:15:009:15 pm Scuole Medie - Palosco (BG) Riepilogo
2017-04-05 21:00:00aprile 5, 2017 BOCCALEONE 2 — SERIANA VILLA  21:00:009:00 pm Palestra Corridoni - Bergamo Riepilogo

Classifica

PosSquadraWLPCTGBMPFMPAMDIFFL10STRK
1Fly Gabbay801.000-61.642.319.48-0V8
2Seriana710.875152.042.59.57-1V5
3Scanzorosciate620.750263.948.115.86-2V3
4Pall.Bergamo530.625352.049.52.55-3S1
5BC2530.625354.652.52.15-3V1
6Sebino440.500458.455.92.54-4V1
7Palosco340.4294.555.358.4-3.13-4S2
8Clusone350.375546.351.6-5.43-5S1
9Villa160.1436.545.450.6-5.11-6S6
10Vertova170.125743.056.5-13.51-7S3
11BOCA080.000839.465.0-25.60-8S8