UNDER 13

STAGIONE 2019-2020

Under 13

#GiocatorePar. gioc.GSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
4Mingolla Giorgio110.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
8D’Alessandro Filippo550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.03.226
10Favasuli Mattia Vincenzo660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.3144
11Rinaldi Lorenzo660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.05.853
14Mabrouk Amir550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.03.224
16Minola Matteo550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.217
21Manzana Luca660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.010.093
27Spini Andrea Giovanni220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.03
32Fortunato Matteo660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.312
33Ciccone Mattia660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.019
40Corti Matteo330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.36
41Macconi Alessandro440.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.510
58Pezzera Leonardo110.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.03
62Piccoli Giulio220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
68Alborghetti Michele330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
73Foti Adam550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.05.039

Allenamenti: Martedì 18:00-20:00 – Giovedì 17:00 – 18:30 venerdì 17:00 – 18:30