BocaBasket 89 CSI

Risultati

(16/10/2020)
21:00
CSI OPEN

BocaBasket 89 CSI vs Fiorente 1946

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs Palosco

21:00
CSI

Lions BPA vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs FIORENTE 1946

21:15
CSI

69ERS Grumello vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs Pol.Gorlago

21:00
CSI

Seriana Basket vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs Pol.Or.Clusone

21:30
CSI

Onyria Pallacanestro vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs FERVENS VERTOVA

21:30
CSI

Scanzorosciate vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

SERIANA BIRRA vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Palosco vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs Lions BPA

21:30
CSI

FIORENTE 1946 vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs 69ERS Grumello

18:00
CSI

Pol.Gorlago vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs Seriana Basket

18:30
CSI

Pol.Or.Clusone vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs Onyria Pallacanestro

21:00
CSI

FERVENS VERTOVA vs Boça Basket ’89 CSI

21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI vs SCANZOROSCIATE

(10/10/2018)
21:00
CSI

Boça Basket ’89 CSI - Seriana Birra

16:00
CSI

LATIN BROTHERS vs Boccaleone Basket CSI

21:00
CSI

Boccaleone Basket CSI vs SERIANA BASKET

21:30
CSI

SCANZOROSCIATE vs Boccaleone Basket CSI

21:00
CSI

Boccaleone Basket CSI vs SERIANA VILLA

21:00
CSI

Boccaleone Basket CSI vs FIORENTE 1946

21:00
CSI

FERVENS VERTOVA vs Boccaleone Basket CSI

21:00
CSI

Boccaleone Basket CSI vs C.B. ALTO SEBINO

21:00
CSI

Boccaleone Basket CSI vs FLY GABBAY

21:00
CSI

Boccaleone Basket CSI vs LATIN BROTHERS

21:00
CSI

SERIANA BASKET vs Boccaleone Basket CSI

21:00
CSI

Boccaleone Basket CSI vs SCANZOROSCIATE

21:15
CSI

SERIANA VILLA vs Boccaleone Basket CSI

21:00
CSI

Boccaleone Basket CSI vs FERVENS VERTOVA

14 - 12
CSI

C.B. ALTO SEBINO — Boça Basket '89 CSI

21:00
CSI

FLY GABBAY — Boça Basket '89 CSI

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCCALEONE 2 — SERIANA VILLA

21:15
CSI OPEN

PALOSCO GOBOTEP — BOCCALEONE 2

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCCALEONE 2 — PALL.BERGAMO

21:15
CSI OPEN

FLY GABBAY — BOCCALEONE 2

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCCALEONE 2 — FERVENS VERTOVA

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCCALEONE 2 — SERIANA BASKET

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCA BASKET — BOCCALEONE 2

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCCALEONE 2 — ALTO SEBINO

21:30
CSI OPEN

SCANZOROSCIATE BK — BOCCALEONE 2

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCCALEONE 2 — POL.OR.CLUSONE

21:15
CSI OPEN

SERIANA VILLA — BOCCALEONE 2

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCCALEONE 2 — PALOSCO GOBOTEP

20 - 16
CSI OPEN

PALL.BERGAMO — BOCCALEONE 2

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCCALEONE 2 — FLY GABBAY

21:00
CSI OPEN

FERVENS VERTOVA — BOCCALEONE 2

21:00
CSI OPEN

SERIANA BASKET — BOCCALEONE 2

21:00
CSI OPEN

BOCCALEONE 2 — BOCA BASKET

16 - 10
CSI OPEN

ALTO SEBINO — BOCCALEONE 2

21:00
CSI OPEN

Boccaleone 2 — Scanzorosciate Bk

16 - 7
CSI OPEN

Pol.Or.Clusone — Boccaleone 2

20:49

Boccaleone 2 — Pol.Grassobbio

7 - 17

Joys Gioielli — Boccaleone 2

20:47

Boccaleone 2 — Fiorente 1946